Jump to content

Licensing: Difference between revisions

44 bytes removed ,  13 June 2024
m
mNo edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit
Line 14: Line 14:
==Pricing==
==Pricing==


<br/>
{| style="width: 100%; line-height:25px; margin: 0 auto;"
 
{| style="width: 500px; line-height:25px; margin: 0 auto;"
| <h1>Monthly Subscription <br/>Only $250 per user/month</h1><br/>
| <h1>Monthly Subscription <br/>Only $250 per user/month</h1><br/>
|-
|-
! style="font-style: italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Access all AI Assistant apps - including new apps perpetually released
! style="font-style: italic; text-align:left;" | ☆  Access all AI Assistant apps - including new apps perpetually released.
|-
|-
! style="font-style:italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Unlimited reports
! style="font-style:italic; text-align:left;" | Unlimited reports - up to 10,000 pages.
|-
|-
! style="font-style:italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Automation and email notifications
! style="font-style: italic; text-align:left;" | Custom AI Assistant apps - for specific queries, report templates, etc., up to 2 hours per month included for consulting and training.  
|-
! style="font-style: italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Custom AI Assistant apps - specific research queries, templates, etc.
|}
|}