Jump to content

Licensing: Difference between revisions

214 bytes added ,  15 April 2024
m
Line 23: Line 23:
$1 per report
$1 per report
|-
|-
! style="font-style: italic; width:250px;" | Access to all AI Assistant apps
! style="font-style: italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Access to all AI Assistant apps
(* Including new apps released)
* Including new apps released
| style="text-align:center" | ✔  
| style="text-align:center" | ✔  
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
|-
|-
! style="font-style: italic; width:250px;" | Unlimited reports
! style="font-style:italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Unlimited reports
| style="text-align:center" | ✔  
| style="text-align:center" | ✔  
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
|-
|-
! style="font-style: italic; width:250px;" | 2x Custom AI Assistant apps
! style="font-style:italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | Automation and email notifications
(* Custom queries, templates, etc.)
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
|-
! style="font-style: italic; text-align:left; width:250px;" | 2x Custom AI Assistant apps
* Custom queries, templates, etc.
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
| style="text-align:center" | ✔
|
|